Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 10 Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson beginnen bei 62 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 520 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    10 Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Jackson: Fitnessraum, Grill und Arbeitsplatz für Laptops.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5

    Unterkünfte in Jackson werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 5 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Sutter Creek

House in the Trees l Sutter Creek

Perched above historic Sutter Creek, The House in the Trees offers sweeping views of California Gold Country. Surrounded by trees and designed to bring the outdoors in, this hilltop retreat is the perfect place to slow down, sip a glass of local wine, and watch the sun set over the rolling foothills. Just minutes from award-winning wineries, charming Main Street shops, and outdoor adventures, The Lookout combines privacy, comfort, and unforgettable views for a truly unique Gold Country getaway.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 110 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Jackson

Guest House Mountain Retreat

The perfect place to getaway or to “work at home” away from home in the foothills of the Sierra Nevada Mountains, minutes away from Jackson and Sutter Creek. Relax and enjoy the beautiful views of the valley in your own 1150 sq. foot 2-bedroom guest house complete with a full kitchen, living room with a wood stove fireplace, smart TV, WiFi, desk, private bath and deck with a grill. Relax by the private pool during the summer months 10AM-7PM. You will be surrounded by nature, peace & quiet.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 257 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Sutter Creek

The Fournier House: 1870 Victorian off Main St.

Much time and care has gone into this charming, lovingly-restored 1870s home. Equipped with central heat and air conditioning, the house is populated with a collection of distinctive antiques. The spacious living and dining rooms are perfect for entertaining; the smart black and white kitchen is fully appointed; and a private deck overlooks the meandering creek. Additional amenities include a laundry room, two full baths and three stylish bedrooms, which comfortably accommodate six guests.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 109 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Jackson

Historic Home w Hot Tub, walk to town, EV Charger

Victorian home filled with antiques and art within walking distance of downtown Jackson and an easy drive to Gold Country towns of Amador, Calaveras & El Dorado plus vineyards and wineries all around! Historic home with gorgeous hardwood floors and antique details. Lovely sitting and dining areas outside including a wrap around porch and hot tub under the stars! Comcast High Speed Internet. 1 dog is considered, please tell us about your pet. Free electric car charger in the garage.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 152 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Gästesuite in Pioneer

Whispering Pines Apartment

The trees are starting to turn into beautiful fall color here...Our apartment is located under our main house, with its own keyless private entrance. You'll enjoy a quiet and peaceful setting among tall pines, with wildlife abound. Amador County is rich in gold mining history, and has many charming gold rush towns for you to visit. If your travel journeys include both Yosemite and Lake Tahoe, we are conveniently located between the two ( 2 1/2 hours from Yosemite, and 1 1/2 from Tahoe)

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 307 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Jackson

Serendipity Cabin Hot tub, family fun, gorgeous!

This is a unique opportunity to stay in an all wood log cabin! Built in 1940, our cabin is the perfect tranquil escape. Connect with the outdoors while still enjoying modern updates and amenities to keep you comfortable. There is a beautiful year round creek that runs threw the property. Fun is just minutes away with Jackson Rancheria, Plymouth wineries, swimming creeks, lakes, amazing cave tours, skiing, hiking, kayaking, fishing, and so much more. Hot tub can be hot or cold!

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 109 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Sutter Creek

Badger Street Farmhouse in Downtown Sutter Creek

Welcome to our historic farmhouse in the heart of Sutter Creek. Located on a quiet street, this home was completely renovated with modern amenities and historic charm, including a wrap around front porch with a porch swing and outdoor dining, patios and a large lawn area for entertaining or just relaxing. Enjoy the Hot Tub, fire pit, explore the gardens, fountains and sitting areas. 1 block from main street where you can go wine tasting, shopping and dining.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 208 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Ione

Casa Vieja at PT Ranch

Enjoy country elegance while staying in this 1850's farm house. Sweeping views of the surrounding ranch land will welcome you. The house is located on PT Ranch, a regenerative family farm, ten minutes outside the town of Ione and 20 minutes from the Shenandoah wine region. Recreation includes: biking the country roads, floating the Mokelumne River, touring the Gold Country or exploring the Sierra's (we are 1.5 hour from Kirkwood).

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 133 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Cottage in Pioneer

Kirkwood and Amador Wine Country Cabin

Idyllic Forest Cabin Getaway. Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Amador Pines, CA. Our home is a secluded retreat driveable to Amador and Shenandoah Valley Wineries, located 35 minutes from Kirkwood ski resort. Fully remodeled cabin among the pines with an upgraded kitchen and bathroom. Large beautiful deck with views of sunset. Wildflower views during the summer! Great for a getaway with (or without) the whole family!

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,88 von 5, 187 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Amador City

Historic Stone Home and Charming Retreat Getaway!

Such a magical place of sunlight with a Creekside setting to enjoy the outdoor living. Meander down a paved driveway to your own private stone home, located within walking distance to Amador City, just minutes from the Shenandoah Valley wine region and Sutter Creek along historic Highway 49, California's Gold Country. Amador City is California's smallest incorporated city, with a population of just under 200 residents.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 219 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Frachtcontainer in Pioneer

Relaxing Cabin Retreat - Hot Tub, Sauna with View

Escape to a modern, beautifully designed container cabin tucked among the tall trees of Pioneer. This peaceful retreat offers total privacy, clean modern comfort, and a cozy atmosphere perfect for couples, solo travelers, and anyone needing a quiet reset. Enjoy morning coffee in your private sunroom, evenings by the fire pit, and star‑filled skies you simply can’t get in the city.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 169 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Pioneer

Peaceful 3BR lodge between Kirkwood/Jackson

Take it easy at this unique and tranquil getaway! Experience unfiltered natural beauty at this dream cabin in the mountains. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac on a large wooded lot, your hideaway is surrounded by the Eldorado National Forest. Wake up to the harmonic sounds of the birds singing, watch the deer gracefully pass by, and enjoy the chatter of the neighboring squirrels.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 158 Bewertungen

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Jackson

Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Jackson