Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Bayview

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Bayview

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 10 Ferienunterkünfte in Bayview.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Bayview beginnen bei 113 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 500 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    10 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    10 Ferienunterkünfte in Bayview verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Bayview: Fitnessraum, Grill und Arbeitsplatz für Laptops.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9

    Unterkünfte in Bayview werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,9 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Bayview

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Sandpoint

Romantic Four Season Retreat Private Lakefront Gem

Le Petite Bijou is the quintessential couples retreat noted in a January 2021 USA Today profile, 25 Coziest Cabin Airbnbs in the U.S. The cabin features sunset views on Lake Pend Oreille/Schweitzer Mountain. Built & furnished with the finest materials. Lakefront. Private dock. Serene. Optional Power Boat for rent on site. As a legal and permitted Airbnb, we are limited to 2 cars and 6 people on the property. We get dozens of requests to host weddings, which we must regretfully decline each.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 481 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Bayview

The Perch at Pend Oreille / Near Silverwood

Perched above Lake Pend Oreille right outside of Farragut State Park, escape to Bayview in this stunning 5BR, 2.5BA lakeview retreat! Enjoy breathtaking water views while sipping your morning coffee on the deck. Inside you’ll find two thoughtfully designed living areas perfect for families. This home offers comfort, connection, and easy access to boating, hiking, and nearby attractions - under 20 minutes to Silverwood Theme Park / 50 minutes to Schweitzer Mountain. Relax & unwind in North Idaho!

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,89 von 5, 9 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Hope

Hygge Hideaway - Lake View + Hot Tub BRAND NEW

Escape to a cozy retreat with stunning sunset views of Lake Pend Oreille and Schweitzer Mountain. This modern 2-bedroom home features a spacious deck, private hot tub, Blackstone grill, full kitchen, and full washer & dryer. Enjoy games like pickleball and ping pong in the garage, plus nearby dining, boating, hiking, biking, and skiing. This peaceful, scenic home offers comfort and fun year-round with fast WiFi and AC. Primary guest must be 24+ with valid ID required before booking is finalized.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 58 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Reihenhaus in Bayview

Lake Pend Oreille View House Upper Unit

Come and make memories in this serene lakeside escape, where relaxation and outdoor fun go hand in hand. Experience the beauty of North Idaho from this charming home nestled just 5 minutes away from local restaurants and a public dock. Enjoy a variety of exciting lake activities like boating, paddle boarding, and fishing right at your doorstep. This property is also ideally located for year-round adventures with a short drive to Silver wood, Farragut State Park, and Schweitzer Mountain Resort

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 53 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Cocolalla

Cozy Lakefront Cabin- Dock, Views & Total Comfort

Lake mornings on the dock. Evenings by the fire-pit under a sky packed with stars. Welcome to your private, year-round hideaway on the glassy shores of Lake Cocolalla. • Walk-out waterfront with sandy beach, with private dock • Two separate sleeping spaces (Cabin and bunkhouse) • Fully stocked kitchen and outdoor eating • Fast Wi-Fi, Smart TV, Bluetooth sound system. • Yard Games, hammock, fishing + paddleboarding • Superhost and Guest Favorite property with nearly perfect reviews (4.96★).

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 100 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Bayview

Bayview Bigfoot steps to Lake Pend Oreille/HotTub

The Bayview Bigfoot is great for couples, solo adventurers, and families. Bring your boat w/plenty of parking for 2 large vehicles and a boat trailer. There's some local dining options just a couple blocks away near the marina including a seasonal floating restaurant. With local hiking trails, the lake, Farragut State Park, or Silverwood, you won't be disappointed with the endless activities here in Bayview. Winter season - sledding trails & Schweitzer Ski Resort. Note: NON PET FRIENDLY HOME

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 74 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Hayden

Luxury Lake View with Sauna

Our new construction features stunning Hayden Lake views, king sized bed, fully stocked kitchen, and queen sofa bed. The one bedroom apartment is private and built to be a short term rental. It's located 8 minutes to town, 5 minutes to Honeysuckle Public Beach, 20 minutes to downtown Coeur d'Alene, and 20 minutes to Silverwood. This serene space will have you relaxed in no time! Please note: it's located above our garage with 18 stairs to get in. The nearest public beach is 5 minutes away.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 123 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Hausboot in Bayview

Boats N' Rows ~ Bayview Float Home

Did we just become best friends? SO much room for water activities and OF COURSE we have the wine glasses for your own private Catalina Wine Mixer! Escape from it all while having it all close by. Explore on provided kayaks, or simply take in the mountain view, eagles & occasional mtn. goat from your porch. With two beds (one Murphy and a pull out), this one of a kind retreat is perfect for a getaway by for two or a bonding time packed with memories for the family. Welcome to Boats 'N Rows!

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,86 von 5, 63 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Eigentumswohnung in Bayview

Incredible Scenic Bay View Condo

Enjoy nature from this Scenic Bay condo overlooking beautiful Lake Pend Oreille in rustic Bayview, Idaho. We invite you to relax in our cozy and comfortable getaway adjacent to Farragut State Park, where you will find hiking, biking, boat ramp and swimming in summer as well as x-country skiing and snowshoeing in winter. Family destination Silverwood Theme Park is only 15 minutes away by car. Winter visitors may choose to ski at any one of 5 remarkable ski resorts within 1.5 hrs. drive.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 59 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Blockhütte in Hayden

Sunny lake front cabin, dock, sunsets & pets ok!

Summer paradise! Enjoy (rare) all-day sunshine at this A-frame cabin. Situated in an exclusive bay, this lakefront cabin has a large private dock and clean, deep water (no swamp/seaweed). This stylish mid-century cabin has a large flat lot surrounded by tall pine trees and local deer. The BIG panoramic lake view faces the sunset, for golden evenings on the deck or around the fire pit. Fully equipped for a short or long stay on exclusive Hayden Lake. Starlink WiFi. Ample parking.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,89 von 5, 246 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Jurte (Rundzelt) in Athol

Romantic Getaway — Yurt By Lake Pend Oreille!

No wifi. The yurt is a perfect getaway after a long day of exploring the inland Northwest or for celebrating a special occasion! The pellet stove creates a cozy and warm atmosphere, perfect for snuggling up or enjoying a glass of wine nearby. Overall, the yurt offers a relaxed and indulgent experience, where you can unwind and recharge in style. Whether you're seeking tranquility in nature or the perfect setting for a romantic evening, our property offers it all!

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 237 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Hausboot in Bayview

Lakefront Houseboat •private cozy on the water•

This custom-built houseboat offers a one-of-a-kind stay on the lake, With warm copper accents and a rustic, cozy cabin feel, it blends comfort with adventure in an incredible way. Relax on the deck with stunning mountain views, or paddle the shoreline in one of the provided kayaks. One of the most unique features? A built-in fishing hole right inside the living room—perfect for casting without even stepping outside.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,85 von 5, 27 Bewertungen

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Bayview